SCHEDULE
Monday, May 13
11:00-12:00 STRONG™ by Zumba All level Bambi All level
12:00-13:00 Dance Workout All level Punpun All level
16:30-17:30 Hip Hop 8-13 yrs All level Nan All level
17:00-18:00 Pole Dance Beg-Int Nami Beg-Int
18:00-19:00 Pole Exotic Beg Nami Beg
18:00-19:00 Strength & Flexibility All level Oh Jitti All level
18:00-19:00 MV Dance All level Kevin All level
18:00-19:00 Piloxing All level Karn All level
19:00-20:00 Zumba All level Sarah All level
19:00-20:00 Girl Hip Hop All level Aum All level
19:00-20:00 Striptease All level Nonn All level
20:00-21:00 Pole - Spinning Combo Beg Nonn Beg
20:00-21:00 Bellydance Beg Nami Beg
20:00-21:30 Contemporary Int Oh Jitti Int
Tuesday, May 14
12:00-13:00 Piloxing All level Karn All level
12:00-13:00 Pole Dance Beg Apple Beg
16:30-17:30 K-Pop 8-13Yrs All level Mim All level
17:00-18:00 Pole Invert Beg Julien Beg
18:00-19:00 Ballet Adult Beg Scotty Beg
18:00-19:00 Pole Tricks Int Julien Int
18:00-19:00 Bollywood Beg Nareen Beg
19:00-20:00 Salsa On 2 Beg Roberto ←Michael Beg
19:00-20:00 Pole Exotic Beg-Int Julien Beg-Int
19:00-20:00 Hip Hop All level Ali All level
20:00-21:00 Bachata Beg Roberto ←Michael Beg
20:00-21:00 Salsa On 2 Beg-Int Apple Beg-Int
20:00-21:00 Exotic Floorwork All level Julien All level
Wednesday, May 15
11:00-12:00 Bellydance [F6] Int Apple Int
12:00-13:00 Bellydance [F6] Choreo Apple Choreo
12:00-13:00 Pole Dance Beg Nami Beg
13:00-14:00 Bellydance Beg Nami Beg
16:30-17:30 K-Pop 8-13Yrs All level Mim All level
18:00-19:00 Bellydance Beg Nami Beg
18:00-19:00 Dance Workout All level Ali All level
18:00-19:00 Pole Dance Beg Nonn ←Kham Beg
18:00-19:00 Fit Flow Yoga All level Sunshine All level
19:00-20:00 Contemporary Beg Patrice Beg
19:00-20:00 Focus Zone: Butt & Thigh All level Sunshine All level
19:00-20:00 MV Dance All level Ali All level
19:00-20:00 Pole Dance Beg-Int Nonn ←Nami Beg-Int
20:00-21:30 Contemporary Int Patrice Int
20:00-21:00 Bellydance Int Nami Int
20:00-21:00 Zumba All level Bambi All level
20:15-21:15 Striptease All level Nonn All level
CANCELED
CANCELED
Thursday, May 16
11:00-12:00 Zumba All level Karn All level
16:30-17:30 Hip Hop 8-13 yrs All level Ali All level
18:00-19:00 Salsa On 2 - Ladies' Styling Beg Nami Beg
18:00-19:00 STRONG™ by Zumba All level Sarah ←Bambi All level
19:00-20:00 Street Jazz All level Nan All level
19:00-20:00 Zumba All level Punpun ←Bambi All level
19:00-20:00 Hip Hop All level Tee All level
20:00-21:00 Girl Hip Hop All level Aum All level
20:00-21:00 Dancehall All level Jay All level
Friday, May 17
11:00-12:00 Zumba All level Gong All level
12:00-13:00 THE MIX by Piloxing All level Karn All level
18:00-19:00 Zumba All level Tang All level
18:00-19:00 Pole Dance Beg-Int Nonn Beg-Int
19:00-20:00 Piloxing Barre All level Karn All level
19:00-20:00 Pole Dance Beg Nonn Beg
19:00-20:00 Club Dance All level Jay All level
20:00-21:30 Floor Work Int Oh Jitti Int
20:00-21:00 Broadway Jazz All level Jay All level
20:00-21:00 Pole - Spinning Combo Beg Nonn Beg
Saturday, May 18
11:00-12:00 18 Monkeys Junior (7-10 yrs) All level Ben All level
CANCELED
CANCELED
12:00-13:00 Zumba All level Sarah All level
12:00-13:00 Hip Hop 8-13 yrs All level Tee ←Kevin All level
13:00-14:00 Bellydance 7-10 yrs All level Pla All level
13:00-14:00 Salsa On 2 - Ladies' Styling Beg Nami ←Apple Beg
13:00-14:00 Dancehall All level Jay All level
14:00-15:00 Fit Flow Yoga All level Gip All level
14:00-15:00 Ballet Adult Int Oh Jitti Int
14:00-15:00 Hip Hop All level Kevin All level
14:00-15:00 K-Pop All level Nan All level
15:00-16:00 Jazz Beg Waii Beg
CANCELED
CANCELED
15:00-16:00 Salsa On 2 - Ladies' Styling Beg-Int Apple Beg-Int
15:30-16:30 Pole Dance - Contemporary Beg-Int Julien Beg-Int
16:00-17:00 Piloxing Barre All level Karn All level
16:00-17:00 Salsa On 2 - Ladies' Styling Int-Adv Apple Int-Adv
16:30-17:30 Pole - Spinning Combo Beg-Int Julien Beg-Int
17:00-18:00 Argentine Tango Beg Gift Beg
17:30-18:30 Pole Dance Beg Nonn Beg
18:00-19:00 Argentine Tango - Foundation Beg-Int Gift Beg-Int
18:30-19:30 Pole Dance Beg-Int Nonn Beg-Int
Sunday, May 19
11:00-12:00 K-Pop 8-13Yrs All level Mim All level
12:00-13:00 Pole Dance Beg Nami ←Julien Beg
12:00-13:00 Bellydance - ATS Beg Jodie Beg
CANCELED
CANCELED
12:00-13:00 Thai Dance All level Kru Nid All level
13:00-14:00 Zumba All level Karn All level
13:00-14:00 Pole Dance Int Nami ←Julien Int
13:00-14:00 Bellydance - Tribal Fusion Beg Jodie Beg
CANCELED
CANCELED
14:00-15:00 Pole Invert All level Nami ←Julien All level
14:00-15:00 Hip Hop All level Ali All level
15:00-16:00 Pole Dance Beg Nonn Beg
15:00-16:00 K-Pop All level Aum All level
16:00-17:00 Pole Dance Beg-Int Nonn Beg-Int
16:00-17:00 Argentine Tango Beg Ann Beg
17:00-18:00 Argentine Tango - Element Beg-Int Ann Beg-Int
LEVEL OF DANCE

Introduction (INTRO)

This level is suggested for an absolute beginner with no previous dance experience.

All Level (ALL)

This level is open to everyone with or without previous dance experience. Instructor will adjust class content to fit participants in the class.

Beginner (BEG - LEVEL 1)

This level is designed for people who are brand new to dance. It is strongly recommended to start on the suggested date and continue to complete the whole cycle in order to build a good foundation.

Beginner Intermediate (BEG INT - LEVEL 2)

This level is designed for people who have passed beginner or have danced for at least 6 months. Students should be able to do all basic movements in the beginner class. Please ask for instructor's permission before attending the class.

Intermediate (INT - LEVEL 3)

This level is designed for people who have passed beginner and advanced beginner levels or have danced for at least 12 months. Please ask for instructor's permission before attending the class.

Intermediate Advanced (INT ADV - LEVEL 4)

Permission from instructors only.

Advanced (ADV - LEVEL 5)

Permission from instructors only.

Choreography (CHOREO)

Students who would like to take a Choreography class need permission from the instructor. Participants are also required to take a technique class at least once a week.